Etxean!

     
Julen Mendizabal Elezkano Arrasate 2018.eko Martxoaren 31n
Jon Salaberria Sansinea Donostia 2018.eko Martxoaren 28an
Igor Uriarte Lopez de Vicuña Barrundia 2018.eko Martxoaren 26an
Zunbeltz Larrea Azpiri Durango 2018.eko Martxoaren 19an
Beñat Atorrasagasti Ordoñez Lesaka 2018.eko Martxoaren 13an
Haritz Arginzoniz Zubiaurre Elorrio 2018.eko Otsailaren 23an
Joseba Iturbide Otxoteko Lesaka 2018.eko Otsailaren 23an
Lander Maruri Basagoiti Zierbana 2018.eko Otsailaren 23an
Asier Uribarri Benito Portugalete 2018.eko Otsailaren 23an
Iñazio Otaño Labaka Andoain 2018.eko Otsailaren 19an
Karlos Cristobal Martinez Sondika 2018.eko Otsailaren 18an
Iñaki Igerategi Lizarribar Andoain 2018.eko Otsailaren 18an
Ramon Aldasoro Magunazelaia Otxandio 2018.eko Otsailaren 18an
Jose Antonio Etxeberria Arbelaitz Oiartzun 2018.eko Urtarrilaren 4an
Alejandro Zobaran Arriola Barrika 2018.eko Urtarrilaren 4an
Jose Maria Matanzas Gorostiaga Santurtzi 2017.eko Abenduaren 29an
Jesus Goikoetxea Garralda Arrasate 2017.eko Abenduaren 20an
Premin San Pedro Larrañaga Arrasate 2017.eko Abenduaren 20an
Peio Eskisabel Urtuzaga Lasarte-Oria 2017.eko Abenduaren 2an
Andoni Goikoetxea Gabirondo Tolosa 2017.eko Azaroaren 27an
Ekhiñe Eizagirre Zubiaurre Zarautz 2017.eko Azaroaren 14ean
Sebas Prieto Jurado Bilbao 2017.eko Azaroaren 4an
Zuhaitz Errazti Goiti Aretxabaleta 2017.eko Urriaren 27an
Oiher Ibarguren Sarasola Donostia 2017.eko Urriaren 21ean
Arkaitz Saez Arrieta Hiriburu 2017.eko Urriaren 21ean
Aratz Gomez Larrañaga Azkaine 2017.eko Urriaren 19an
Jose Migel Gaztelu Otxandorena Bergara 2017.eko Urriaren 4an
Nahikari Otaegi Tena Donostia 2017.eko Irailaren 29an
Andoni Ugalde Zubiri Bilbao 2017.eko Irailaren 28an
Imanol Vicente Ugalde Donostia 2017.eko Irailaren 28an
Kepa Arkauz Zubillaga Arrasate 2017.eko Irailaren 22an
Nekane Txapartegi Nieve Asteasu 2017.eko Irailaren 15ean
Egoi Alberdi Casanova Donostia 2017.eko Abuztuaren 24an
Itxaso Zaldua Iriberri Hernani 2017.eko Abuztuaren 23ean
Rafa Diez Usabiaga Lasarte-Oria 2017.eko Abuztuaren 17an
Mikel Arretxe Salbide Donostia 2017.eko Abuztuaren 14an
Jose Camacho Elizondo Hernani 2017.eko Abuztuaren 11n
Josune Balda Arruti Oiartzun 2017.eko Abuztuaren 11n
Mikel Irastorzao Artola Donostia 2017.eko Abuztuaren 7an
Kemen Uranga Artola Ondarroa 2017.eko Abuztuaren 6an
Mikel Oroz Torrea Burlata 2017.eko Abuztuaren 1ean
Montxo Barea Etxeberria Antsoain 2017.eko Uztailaren 20an
Xabier Lujanbio Galparsoro Orereta 2017.eko Uztailaren 17an
Pipe San Epifani Sampedro Bilbao 2017.eko Uztailaren 14an
Joseba Vizan Gonzalez Basauri 2017.eko Uztailaren 2an
Iñaki Marin Mercero Iruñea 2017.eko Uztailaren 2an